Julianastraat 2B

Mill, 5451BP

+31(0)654982644

24/7 Bereikbaar

Ma - Vrij: 9:00 - 17:00

Zaterdag op afspraak

DEELNEMERS 2024

Hageland Cup Boys U17/U16 closed
1Youth Soccer
2Crystal Palace For Life Foundation
3RWL Sport
4FC ATO
5KFC Diest
6Lummen United
7VV De Meern
8KVC Westerlo
9SV Kadoelen
10Martinus Halle
11RUS Herseautoise
12DRC (1)
13DRC (2)
14Birmingham City (1)
15Birmingham City (2)
16Chelmsford Boys
Hageland Cup Boys U15 closed
1Bucks Academy
2Youth Soccer
3Graig Villa Dino FC
4Academy Soccer FC
5FC Los Incas
6Tielt-Winge 3000
7Paulton Rovers
8Whetstone Wanderers FC
9ERC Hoeilaart
10Peterborough United Academy
11St. Albans City FC
12Hughenden Valley FC
13Crystal Palace For Life Foundation
14KVC Westerlo
15DZOH
16Lummen United
17Kent United FC
18VV SBC (1)
19Saffron Walden FC (1)
20Saffron Walden FC (2)
21London Athletic
22Forum Sport
23Renfrew Victoria
24FC Moorsel
25K Kalmthout SK
26VV SBC (2)
27Wrenthorpe Rangers
28RWL Sport
29Tusaale United FC
30VOC Rotterdam (1)
31VOC Rotterdam (2)
32JPL Staffordshire RTC
Hageland Cup Boys U14 3 open
1JP PRO FC
2PSA Elite
3Walthamstow
4Paulton Rovers
5Forumsport
6EMC Academy FC
7Peterborough United Academy
8SV Kadoelen
9Crystal Palace For Life Foundation
10Milton Keynes AFC
11RWL Sport
12PSA
13Voorschoten '97
14Bucks FA
15Crumlin United
16Stafford Town RFC
17JPL Staffordshire RTC
18
19
20
Hageland Cup Boys U13 closed
1JP PRO FC
2Draycott Academy
3Paulton Rovers
4Whetstone Wanderers FC
5Youth Soccer
6ERC Hoeilaart
7EMC Academy FC
8Peterborough United Academy
9Crystal Palace For Life Foundation
10VV SBC
11Milton Keynes AFC
12Richmond Town
13K Kalmthout SK
14Bucks FA
15FC Weesp
16FC Los Incas
17VV Spijkenisse
18RWL Sport
19KFC Tongerlo
20RKAVV
21Tusaale United FC
22VOC Rotterdam
23DZOH
24Crumlin United FC
Hageland Cup Boys U12 (8v8) 3 open
1Bucks Academy
2JP PRO FC (1)
3Paulton Rovers
4Whetstone Wanderers FC (1)
5Whetstone Wanderers FC (2)
6PASS Soccer
7VV SBC
8EMC Academy FC
9Crystal Palace For Life Foundation
10K Kalmthout SK
11PSA Elite
12JP PRO FC (2)
13PSA
14RWL Sport
15SV Kadoelen
16Excelsior Maassluis (1)
17Tusaale United FC
18Excelsior Maassluis (2)
19JPL Staffordshire RTC
20ERC Hoeilaart
21Inv3ntive football academy
22
23
24
Hageland Cup Boys U11 (8v8) 2 open
1Bucks Academy
2JP PRO FC
3Moordown & Southbourne Lions
4Weerstand Koersel
5DVO '60
6Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy (1)
7Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy (2)
8Paulton Rovers (1)
9Paulton Rovers (2)
10HO Veltem
11EMC Academy FC
12RWL Sport (1)
13K Kalmthout SK
14KFC Diest
15Crystal Palace For Life Foundation
16VC Mortsel
17RWL Sport (2)
18Whitfield Juniors
19FC Los Incas
20VV Jonathan
21La Roca
22JPL Staffordshire RTC
23
24
Hageland Cup Boys U10 (7v7) closed
1PSA Elite
2APB Wingate
3Eastbourne United FC
4Paulton Rovers
5Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy
6KFC EXC Bouwel
7Weerstand Koersel
8EMC Academy FC
9K. Ramsel FC
10Sundon Park Rangers
11JP PRO FC
12RFC Blaasveld
13PSA
14FC Kortrijk Jeugd
15RWL Sport
16West Midlands RTC
Hageland Cup Boys U9 (5v5) 2 open
1FC Los Incas
2Liscard Panthers FC
3Paulton Rovers (1)
4Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy (1)
5Paulton Rovers (2)
6Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy (2)
7EMC Academy FC
8KFC Antonia
9Tubantia Borgerhout
10Sundon Park Rangers
11PSA Elite
12PSA
13Cademy FC
14FC Sint Jozef SK Rijkevorsel
15
16
Hageland Cup Boys U8 (5v5)closed
1KSK Kasterlee (1)
2KSK Kasterlee (2)
3Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy
4PASS Soccer (1)
5PASS Soccer (2)
6FC Los Incas
7RWL Sport
8K. Ramsel FC
9KFC
10FC Zwaneven
11Cademy FC
12West Midlands RTC
nl_NLNederlands